20200704_182743_edited.jpg
Micro6.png

20th Mar 2022
RESULTS

Name
Taho
Wall
Balance Beam
Gorilla Bars
Multirig
Low Rig
Hurdle
Printer
Thor
Total
Timing
Rank
Nicolette
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
0
14
9m 51s
F1
Joan
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
8
11m 20s
F2
Yashini
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
3
6
14m 18s
F3
Sandhya
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
16m 8s
F5
Kumutha
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
14m 42s
F6
Eugene
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
3
17
9m 42s
M01
Niro
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
0
14
7m 27s
M02
Nico
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
0
14
13m 47s
M03
Ludovic
1
1
0
3
3
3
1
1
0
13
8m 30s
M04
Ramesh
1
1
0
3
3
0
1
1
3
13
11m 53s
M05
Pravin
1
1
1
3
3
0
1
1
0
11
9m 42s
M06
Ahmad Fauzi
1
1
1
3
3
0
1
1
0
11
10m 6s
M07
Ryan
1
1
1
3
3
0
1
1
0
11
13m 32s
M08
Tom
1
1
0
3
0
3
1
1
0
10
10m 34s
M09
Hairi
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
3
10
13m 3s
M10
Kunasegaran
1
0
0
3
0
0
1
1
3
9
13m 27s
M11
Karthi
1
1
1
3
0
0
1
1
0
8
11m 30s
M12
Lakesh
1
1
1
3
0
0
1
1
0
8
16m 12s
M13
Yong Siang
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
7
10m 28s
M14
Firdaus
1
1
0
3
0
0
1
1
0
7
10m 34s
M15
Cong Heng
1
1
0
3
0
0
1
1
0
7
12m 11s
M16
Rafiq
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
3
6
10m 55s
M17
Jaz
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
4
13m 31s
M18

PHOTOS

VIDEOS

Micro6.png

 10TH JULY 2021 
 RESULTS 

Name
Hurdle
Wall
Cat Leap
Gorilla Bars
Balance Beams
Low Rig
Stone
MultiRig
Timing
Total Points
Rank
Joan Ng
1
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
10:42:99
19
F1
Marina Dotsenko
1
2
3
3
2
0
3
3
11:01:02
17
F2
Siying Zhou
1
0
0
3
0
2
3
3
12:51:11
12
F3
Jon Lister
1
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
06:46:38
19
M1
Tom Deakin
1
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
08:05:63
19
M2
BC Seah
1
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
09:50:97
19
M3
Ranjit Swain
1
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
09:56:67
19
M4
Jocelyn Nguyen
1
2
3
3
2
0
3
3
06:57:72
17
M5
Muhammad Firdaus
1
2
3
3
2
0
3
3
10:42:61
17
M6
Niro
1
2
3
3
2
2
0
3
07:05:40
16
M7
Stronghold3.png
Name
Age Cat
Gender
Rank
Total Points
Time
Slosher
Wall
Low Rig
Chain Reaction
Atlas
Hurdle
Gorilla Bars
Caddylack
Nutmeh
Joelle Lim
Master
Women
MF1
21
16:59
3
2
3
3
3
1
0
3
3
Cai Nan Kwan
Master
Women
MF2
19
16:11
3
0
3
3
3
1
0
3
3
Jocelyn Nguyen
Master
Men
MM1
24
10:41
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
Premkumar Gunasagran
Master
Men
MM2
18
17:10
3
2
3
0
3
1
0
3
3
Ramesh Retnam
Master
Men
MM3
18
20:00
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
0
0
Celso Jr Francisco
Master
Men
MM4
15
20:00
3
2
3
3
3
1
0
0
0
Trevor Lim
Master
Men
MM4
15
20:00
3
2
3
0
3
1
0
3
0
Kunasegaran Koothian
Master
Men
MM5
9
20:00
3
2
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
Marina Dotsenko
Senior
Women
SF DNF
12
DNF
3
2
3
0
3
1
0
0
0
Nicollete Joubert
Senior
Women
SF1
24
11:54
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
Grace Yong
Senior
Women
SF2
24
12:46
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
Joan Ng
Senior
Women
SF3
24
14:58
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
Oceane Devinas
Senior
Women
SF4
18
20:00
3
2
3
3
3
1
0
3
0
Alexia Ferric
Senior
Women
SF5
15
20:00
3
2
3
3
3
1
0
0
0
Esther Wilson
Senior
Women
SF6
13
20:00
3
0
3
0
3
1
0
3
0
Nienke Buijs
Senior
Women
SF7
12
20:00
3
2
3
0
3
1
0
0
0
Hye Rhin Kwon
Senior
Women
SF8
10
20:00
3
0
3
0
3
1
0
0
0
Hayley Newman
Senior
Women
SF8
10
20:00
3
0
0
0
3
1
0
3
0
Aurore Peigne
Senior
Women
SF9
7
20:00
3
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
Choon Man
Senior
Men
SM-01
24
9:40
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
Lloyd Thoppil
Senior
Men
SM-02
24
10:43
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
Niro
Senior
Men
SM-03
24
11:23
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
Ludovich Guyonvarch
Senior
Men
SM-04
24
11:57
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
Robert Rajeswaran
Senior
Men
SM-05
24
13:58
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
Billy Bichon
Senior
Men
SM-06
24
19:35
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
Maxence Courtois
Senior
Men
SM-07
21
14:13
3
2
3
0
3
1
3
3
3
Gautham Ganesh
Senior
Men
SM-08
21
17:30
3
2
3
0
3
1
3
3
3
Alexis Roulin
Senior
Men
SM-09
15
18:34
3
2
0
0
3
1
0
3
3
Wangcong Heng
Senior
Men
SM-10
9
20:00
3
2
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
Louis Thomas
Senior
Men
SM-10
15
20:00
3
2
3
3
3
1
0
0
0
Karthi Alves
Senior
Men
SM-11
9
20:00
3
2
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
Berzerker Series for spearhead 3c.png
Name
MICRO
Z.A.T
StrongHold
TOTAL
Rank
Eugene Fernando
17
16.5
31
64.5
01
Niro
14
16.5
29
59.5
02
Ludovic
13
15
29
57
03
Ramesh
13
13.5
30
56.5
04
Nicolette Joubert
14
-
31
44
05
Amelia Yap
-
11
21
32
06
Ryan Tan
11
16.5
-
27.5
07
Marina Dotsenko
-
-
24
24
08
Kunasegaran
9
14.5
-
23.5
09
Tom Deakin
10
13.5
-
23.5
09
Karthi
8
14.5
-
22.5
10
Firdaus
7
15
-
22
11
Sandhya
5
15
-
20
12
Choon Man
-
16.5
-
16.5
13
Ahsik Jonid
-
16
-
16
14
Shrek
-
16
-
16
14
Eddie Yoong
-
16
-
16
14
En Jia
-
16
-
16
14
Kamilah Tohar
-
-
15
15
15
Sathish
-
15
-
15
15
Joseph
-
15
-
15
15
Nas Kiedis
-
15
-
15
15
Taufik Batisah
-
15
-
15
15
Emilie Dion
-
15
-
15
15
Nicolas Inigo
14
-
-
14
16
Jon Lister
-
13.5
-
13.5
17
Kiran
-
13.5
-
13.5
17
Kumutha
3
10.5
-
13.5
17
Yashini
6
5.5
-
11.5
18
Wei Wei
-
11
-
11
19
Pravin
11
-
-
11
19
Ahmad Fauzi
11
-
-
11
19
Aleksor Akbar
-
10.5
-
10.5
20
Hairi
10
-
-
10
21
Hera Ahsik
-
9
-
09
22
Ima Shaker
-
9
-
09
22
Joan Ng
8
-
-
08
23
Lakesh
8
-
-
08
23
Cong Heng
7
-
-
07
24
Yong Siang
7
-
-
07
24
Rafiq
6
-
-
06
25
Mohan
-
5.5
-
05.5
26
Jaz
4
-
-
04
27
Name
MICRO
Z.A.T
StrongHold
TOTAL
Rank
Eugene Fernando
17
16.5
31
64.5
01
Niro
14
16.5
29
59.5
02
Ludovic
13
15
29
57
03
Ramesh
13
13.5
30
56.5
04
Nicolette Joubert
14
-
31
44
05
Amelia Yap
-
11
21
32
06
Ryan Tan
11
16.5
-
27.5
07
Marina Dotsenko
-
-
24
24
08
Kunasegaran
9
14.5
-
23.5
09
Tom Deakin
10
13.5
-
23.5
09
Karthi
8
14.5
-
22.5
10
Firdaus
7
15
-
22
11
Sandhya
5
15
-
20
12
Choon Man
-
16.5
-
16.5
13
Ahsik Jonid
-
16
-
16
14
Shrek
-
16
-
16
14
Eddie Yoong
-
16
-
16
14
En Jia
-
16
-
16
14
Kamilah Tohar
-
-
15
15
15
Sathish
-
15
-
15
15
Joseph
-
15
-
15
15
Nas Kiedis
-
15
-
15
15
Taufik Batisah
-
15
-
15
15
Emilie Dion
-
15
-
15
15
Nicolas Inigo
14
-
-
14
16
Jon Lister
-
13.5
-
13.5
17
Kiran
-
13.5
-
13.5
17
Kumutha
3
10.5
-
13.5
17
Yashini
6
5.5
-
11.5
18
Wei Wei
-
11
-
11
19
Pravin
11
-
-
11
19
Ahmad Fauzi
11
-
-
11
19
Aleksor Akbar
-
10.5
-
10.5
20
Hairi
10
-
-
10
21
Hera Ahsik
-
9
-
09
22
Ima Shaker
-
9
-
09
22
Joan Ng
8
-
-
08
23
Lakesh
8
-
-
08
23
Cong Heng
7
-
-
07
24
Yong Siang
7
-
-
07
24
Rafiq
6
-
-
06
25
Mohan
-
5.5
-
05.5
26
Jaz
4
-
-
04
27